2024-07-27 19:00
长春亚泰
沧州雄狮
长春亚泰
沧州雄狮
2024-07-27 19:35
天津津门虎
青岛西海岸
天津津门虎
青岛西海岸
2024-07-27 20:00
下诺夫哥罗德
莫斯科中央陆军
下诺夫哥罗德
莫斯科中央陆军
2024-07-27 21:00
阿根廷U23
伊拉克U23
阿根廷U23
伊拉克U23
2024-07-27 21:00
多米尼加共和国U23
西班牙U23
多米尼加共和国U23
西班牙U23
2024-07-27 22:30
莫斯科迪纳摩
莫斯科火车头
莫斯科迪纳摩
莫斯科火车头
2024-07-27 22:30
喀山红宝石
圣彼得堡泽尼特
喀山红宝石
圣彼得堡泽尼特
2024-07-27 23:00
乌克兰U23
摩洛哥U23
乌克兰U23
摩洛哥U23
2024-07-27 23:00
乌兹别克斯坦U23
埃及U23
乌兹别克斯坦U23
埃及U23
2024-07-28 01:00
新西兰U23
美国U23
新西兰U23
美国U23
2024-07-28 01:00
以色列U23
巴拉圭U23
以色列U23
巴拉圭U23
2024-07-28 01:00
沃罗涅日火炬
阿克伦托格里蒂
沃罗涅日火炬
阿克伦托格里蒂
2024-07-28 03:00
日本U23
马里U23
日本U23
马里U23
2024-07-28 03:00
法国U23
几内亚U23
法国U23
几内亚U23
2024-07-28 19:35
浙江俱乐部
成都蓉城
浙江俱乐部
成都蓉城
2024-07-28 19:35
青岛海牛
梅州客家
青岛海牛
梅州客家
2024-07-28 20:00
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
山东泰山
河南俱乐部酒祖杜康
山东泰山
2024-07-28 22:00
希姆基
莫斯科斯巴达
希姆基
莫斯科斯巴达
2024-07-28 22:00
克拉斯诺达尔
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
克拉斯诺达尔
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
2024-07-28 22:30
奥伦堡加索维克
格罗兹尼特里克
奥伦堡加索维克
格罗兹尼特里克
2024-07-28 23:00
新西兰女足
哥伦比亚女足
新西兰女足
哥伦比亚女足
2024-07-28 23:00
巴西女足
日本女足
巴西女足
日本女足
2024-07-27 19:00
水晶宫U21
女王公园巡游者U21
水晶宫U21
女王公园巡游者U21
2024-07-27 19:00
喀山红宝石女足
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
喀山红宝石女足
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
2024-07-27 19:00
BSG化学莱比锡
巴贝尔斯贝格03
BSG化学莱比锡
巴贝尔斯贝格03
2024-07-27 19:00
布劳基尔38
FC埃因霍温
布劳基尔38
FC埃因霍温
2024-07-27 19:00
安吉尔霍姆斯
哈萨赫姆斯
安吉尔霍姆斯
哈萨赫姆斯
2024-07-27 19:00
托纳斯
阿里安娜
托纳斯
阿里安娜
2024-07-27 19:00
光明学院
中国台北政治大学
光明学院
中国台北政治大学
2024-07-27 19:00
比勒陀利亚大学女足
TUT FC 女足
比勒陀利亚大学女足
TUT FC 女足
2024-07-27 19:00
PK-35万塔女足
阿兰德女足
PK-35万塔女足
阿兰德女足
2024-07-27 19:00
澳科邹北记
澳门本菲卡
澳科邹北记
澳门本菲卡
2024-07-27 19:00
帕索竞技俱乐部
特内里费
帕索竞技俱乐部
特内里费
2024-07-27 19:00
比绍夫斯伟达FV
柏林安卡拉体育
比绍夫斯伟达FV
柏林安卡拉体育
2024-07-27 19:00
隆德斯
BK奥林匹克
隆德斯
BK奥林匹克
2024-07-27 19:00
朱恩达拉普狼
威尔莱顿老虎
朱恩达拉普狼
威尔莱顿老虎
2024-07-27 19:00
利希滕贝格47
莱尼肯多夫狐狸
利希滕贝格47
莱尼肯多夫狐狸
2024-07-27 19:00
瓦乌布日赫
扎布科维斯
瓦乌布日赫
扎布科维斯
2024-07-27 19:00
BGU明斯克动力
莫洛迪兹诺
BGU明斯克动力
莫洛迪兹诺
2024-07-27 19:00
萨伦多夫赫塔队
茨维考FC
萨伦多夫赫塔队
茨维考FC
2024-07-27 19:00
威廉二世
鹿特丹斯巴达
威廉二世
鹿特丹斯巴达
2024-07-27 19:00
FC宾高
巴利马卡斯流浪
FC宾高
巴利马卡斯流浪
2024-07-27 19:00
特瓦克斯
康加哈拉
特瓦克斯
康加哈拉
2024-07-27 19:00
德班女士女足
皇家AM FC女足
德班女士女足
皇家AM FC女足
2024-07-27 19:00
长春亚泰
沧州雄狮
长春亚泰
沧州雄狮
2024-07-27 19:00
叶尼塞
莫斯科鱼雷
叶尼塞
莫斯科鱼雷
2024-07-27 19:00
波德拉谢比亚拉
乔治罗尼亚B队
波德拉谢比亚拉
乔治罗尼亚B队
斯旺西
华达
2024-07-27 19:00
纽斯特利兹
卢威斯菲德
纽斯特利兹
卢威斯菲德
2024-07-27 19:00
德瓦联
印尼年轻骑士
德瓦联
印尼年轻骑士
2024-07-27 19:00
JWW女足
林德兰尼FC女足
JWW女足
林德兰尼FC女足
2024-07-27 19:00
尤特斯科腾
桑德维根斯
尤特斯科腾
桑德维根斯
2024-07-27 19:00
罗斯基德
B93哥本哈根
罗斯基德
B93哥本哈根
2024-07-27 19:00
米阿斯
迪沙辛斯克
米阿斯
迪沙辛斯克
2024-07-27 19:00
韦恩威斯巴登
梅斯
韦恩威斯巴登
梅斯
2024-07-27 19:00
杰拉尔顿海盗
曼杜拉魔术
杰拉尔顿海盗
曼杜拉魔术
2024-07-27 19:00
哈马比TFF
阿西里斯卡联队
哈马比TFF
阿西里斯卡联队
2024-07-27 19:00
马特路易斯
GOES
马特路易斯
GOES
2024-07-27 19:20
特温特
帕德博恩
特温特
帕德博恩
2024-07-27 19:30
金矿巨人
沃里克参议员
金矿巨人
沃里克参议员
2024-07-27 19:30
达姆施塔特
考文垂
达姆施塔特
考文垂
2024-07-27 19:30
伊洛贾维联
NOPS
伊洛贾维联
NOPS
2024-07-27 19:30
广西威壮
香港金牛
广西威壮
香港金牛
2024-07-27 19:30
沃德兰女足
弗赖堡女足
沃德兰女足
弗赖堡女足
2024-07-27 19:30
布伦瑞克
奥斯纳布吕克
布伦瑞克
奥斯纳布吕克
德国
日本
2024-07-27 19:30
东珀斯老鹰
罗金厄姆火焰
东珀斯老鹰
罗金厄姆火焰
克劳利
水晶宫
2024-07-27 19:30
乌克兰U18
塞浦路斯U18
乌克兰U18
塞浦路斯U18
2024-07-27 19:30
石家庄翔篮
长沙湾田勇胜
石家庄翔篮
长沙湾田勇胜
2024-07-27 19:30
KS波罗尼亚
马特斯B队
KS波罗尼亚
马特斯B队
2024-07-27 19:30
诺尔比
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
诺尔比
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
2024-07-27 19:30
安徽文一
合肥狂风峻茂
安徽文一
合肥狂风峻茂
2024-07-27 19:30
凯泽斯劳滕
慕尼黑1860
凯泽斯劳滕
慕尼黑1860
2024-07-27 19:30
黑山U18
斯洛伐克U18
黑山U18
斯洛伐克U18
2024-07-27 19:35
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
陕西志丹女足
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
陕西志丹女足
2024-07-27 19:35
天津津门虎
青岛西海岸
天津津门虎
青岛西海岸
2024-07-27 19:35
杭州银行女足
海南农信琼中女足
杭州银行女足
海南农信琼中女足
2024-07-27 19:35
河南万仙山女足
武汉车谷江大女足
河南万仙山女足
武汉车谷江大女足
2024-07-27 20:00
科特布斯
汉诺威96青年队
科特布斯
汉诺威96青年队
2024-07-27 20:00
戈多伊克鲁斯U20
圣塔菲联U20
戈多伊克鲁斯U20
圣塔菲联U20
2024-07-27 20:00
巴洛克斯塔特
威灵根
巴洛克斯塔特
威灵根
2024-07-27 20:00
幸运科隆
罗迪豪森
幸运科隆
罗迪豪森
2024-07-27 20:00
海牙
KMSK丹泽
海牙
KMSK丹泽
2024-07-27 20:00
莱奥塔尔
波苏耶
莱奥塔尔
波苏耶
2024-07-27 20:00
维登贝鲁克
沙尔克04B队
维登贝鲁克
沙尔克04B队
哈德利
云吉特
2024-07-27 20:00
拉迪女足
赫尔辛基B队女足
拉迪女足
赫尔辛基B队女足
2024-07-27 20:00
特罗尔海坦
华纳斯堡斯
特罗尔海坦
华纳斯堡斯
格鲁德
基萨
2024-07-27 20:00
塔尔图卡列夫
帕尔努JK
塔尔图卡列夫
帕尔努JK
2024-07-27 20:00
布里斯托尔城
埃克塞特城
布里斯托尔城
埃克塞特城
2024-07-27 20:00
恩菲尔德镇
汉顿
恩菲尔德镇
汉顿
2024-07-27 20:00
拉普拉塔体操U20
塔勒瑞斯U20
拉普拉塔体操U20
塔勒瑞斯U20
2024-07-27 20:00
特拉凯
卡努扎吉里斯B队
特拉凯
卡努扎吉里斯B队
2024-07-27 20:00
沃尔夫斯堡女足
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
沃尔夫斯堡女足
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
2024-07-27 20:00
因戈尔施塔特
乌尔姆
因戈尔施塔特
乌尔姆
2024-07-27 20:00
阿根廷独立U20
科尔多瓦学院U20
阿根廷独立U20
科尔多瓦学院U20
2024-07-27 20:00
弗赖堡B队
奥芬巴赫踢球者
弗赖堡B队
奥芬巴赫踢球者
2024-07-27 20:00
杜塞尔多夫业余队
波卓尔特
杜塞尔多夫业余队
波卓尔特
欧本
瓦尔韦克
2024-07-27 20:00
卡帕迪
斯卡拉斯特里
卡帕迪
斯卡拉斯特里
梵鲁斯
塔恩比
2024-07-27 20:00
土耳其人多特蒙德
胡派达尔
土耳其人多特蒙德
胡派达尔
2024-07-27 20:00
克雷山谷文米尔斯
威灵
克雷山谷文米尔斯
威灵
2024-07-27 20:00
拖斯兰达
林多姆
拖斯兰达
林多姆
2024-07-27 20:00
DJK维勒兹
特库古库慕尼黑
DJK维勒兹
特库古库慕尼黑
2024-07-27 20:00
IH夏拿佐杜亚
辛德利
IH夏拿佐杜亚
辛德利
2024-07-27 20:00
VfB艾斯特
卡尔堡
VfB艾斯特
卡尔堡
2024-07-27 20:00
爱尔华
塔林弗洛拉二队
爱尔华
塔林弗洛拉二队
2024-07-27 20:00
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
下诺夫哥罗德B队
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
下诺夫哥罗德B队
2024-07-27 20:00
美因茨
普鲁士明斯特
美因茨
普鲁士明斯特
2024-07-27 20:00
科英布拉大学U20
富戈U20
科英布拉大学U20
富戈U20
2024-07-27 20:00
飓风队青年队
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20
飓风队青年队
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20
2024-07-27 20:00
巴林格
FC吉森
巴林格
FC吉森
2024-07-27 20:00
乌斯季
霍穆托夫
乌斯季
霍穆托夫
2024-07-27 20:00
霍芬海姆青年队
瓦尔多夫
霍芬海姆青年队
瓦尔多夫
2024-07-27 20:00
曼海姆
莫伦贝克
曼海姆
莫伦贝克
2024-07-27 20:00
萨斯菲尔德U20
圣洛伦索U20
萨斯菲尔德U20
圣洛伦索U20
2024-07-27 20:00
维米斯
塔林利瓦迪亚B队
维米斯
塔林利瓦迪亚B队
2024-07-27 20:00
奥伯豪森
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
奥伯豪森
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
2024-07-27 20:00
萨尔布吕肯
斯威夫特
萨尔布吕肯
斯威夫特
2024-07-27 20:00
肖特美因茨
图斯霍诺
肖特美因茨
图斯霍诺
梅彭
弗伦斯堡
2024-07-27 20:00
吉勒拉森
斯科德斯莫
吉勒拉森
斯科德斯莫
2024-07-27 20:00
不丹女足
孟加拉女足
不丹女足
孟加拉女足
2024-07-27 20:00
斯塔达尔斯
斯托曼
斯塔达尔斯
斯托曼
2024-07-27 20:00
罗图斯女足
塔林那埃拉特女足
罗图斯女足
塔林那埃拉特女足
2024-07-27 20:00
西布罗姆维奇
皇家马略卡
西布罗姆维奇
皇家马略卡
2024-07-27 20:00
RSV埃因特
斯坦恩
RSV埃因特
斯坦恩
2024-07-27 20:00
门多萨独立U20
堤格雷U20
门多萨独立U20
堤格雷U20
2024-07-27 20:00
弗雷德里西亚
文德斯尔
弗雷德里西亚
文德斯尔
2024-07-27 20:00
法兰克福女足
海格纳克女足
法兰克福女足
海格纳克女足
2024-07-27 20:00
艾禾斯堡
科隆胜利
艾禾斯堡
科隆胜利
2024-07-27 20:00
纽维尔老男孩U20
班菲尔德U20
纽维尔老男孩U20
班菲尔德U20
2024-07-27 20:00
FSV法兰克福
TSV施泰因巴赫
FSV法兰克福
TSV施泰因巴赫
2024-07-27 20:00
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
科隆青年队
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
科隆青年队
2024-07-27 20:00
RKAV华伦丹
福伦丹
RKAV华伦丹
福伦丹
2024-07-27 20:00
瓦朗谢讷
赫尔蒙德
瓦朗谢讷
赫尔蒙德
2024-07-27 20:00
都灵青年队
特伦托
都灵青年队
特伦托
2024-07-27 20:00
乌丁根05
洛特
乌丁根05
洛特
2024-07-27 20:00
福克斯顿
马格特
福克斯顿
马格特
2024-07-27 20:00
维斯顿
卡迪夫城U21
维斯顿
卡迪夫城U21
2024-07-27 20:00
格拉菲卡
FK因吉亚
格拉菲卡
FK因吉亚
2024-07-27 20:00
派德B队
威克伊勒特
派德B队
威克伊勒特
2024-07-27 20:00
绍森德
吉林汉姆
绍森德
吉林汉姆
2024-07-27 20:00
多特蒙德二队
阿尔梅勒城
多特蒙德二队
阿尔梅勒城
2024-07-27 20:00
图库曼竞技U20
萨尔米安杜U20
图库曼竞技U20
萨尔米安杜U20
2024-07-27 20:00
圣彼得堡红星
沃洛格达戴拿模
圣彼得堡红星
沃洛格达戴拿模
2024-07-27 20:00
卡尔堡斯
IK弗兰卡
卡尔堡斯
IK弗兰卡
2024-07-27 20:00
比勒菲尔德
埃门
比勒菲尔德
埃门
2024-07-27 20:00
拉努斯青年队
竞技U20
拉努斯青年队
竞技U20
2024-07-27 20:00
费堡格
格平杰SV
费堡格
格平杰SV
2024-07-27 20:00
斯图加特踢球者
法兰克福青年队
斯图加特踢球者
法兰克福青年队
2024-07-27 20:00
坦朗姆酒
邦阿西楠省热浪
坦朗姆酒
邦阿西楠省热浪
2024-07-27 20:00
沃尔索尔
伯明翰
沃尔索尔
伯明翰
2024-07-27 20:00
普拉滕斯U20
博卡青年U20
普拉滕斯U20
博卡青年U20
2024-07-27 20:00
AB格莱萨克瑟
阿里安娜
AB格莱萨克瑟
阿里安娜
2024-07-27 20:00
帕德博恩B队
杜伦
帕德博恩B队
杜伦
2024-07-27 20:00
德累斯顿迪纳摩
雷根斯堡
德累斯顿迪纳摩
雷根斯堡
史洛治
波特斯
2024-07-27 20:00
爱尔福特红白
艾伦堡
爱尔福特红白
艾伦堡
2024-07-27 20:00
禾特B队
克里斯蒂安松B队
禾特B队
克里斯蒂安松B队
2024-07-27 20:00
FC德森霍芬
蒂尔克
FC德森霍芬
蒂尔克
2024-07-27 20:00
中新地女足
埃尔维斯女足
中新地女足
埃尔维斯女足
2024-07-27 20:00
拉达
卡山鲁宾B队
拉达
卡山鲁宾B队
2024-07-27 20:00
斯坎索普联
FC哈利法克斯
斯坎索普联
FC哈利法克斯
2024-07-27 20:00
托夫博文豪森04
霍恩林堡
托夫博文豪森04
霍恩林堡
2024-07-27 20:00
贝尔格拉诺U20
罗萨里奥中央U20
贝尔格拉诺U20
罗萨里奥中央U20
2024-07-27 20:00
下诺夫哥罗德
莫斯科中央陆军
下诺夫哥罗德
莫斯科中央陆军
2024-07-27 20:00
维斯特洛女足
ADO海牙女足
维斯特洛女足
ADO海牙女足
2024-07-27 20:10
巴拉卡斯中央队U20
国防与司法U20
巴拉卡斯中央队U20
国防与司法U20
雪州
槟城
2024-07-27 20:30
亚美尼亚女篮U18
马耳他女篮U18
亚美尼亚女篮U18
马耳他女篮U18
2024-07-27 20:30
鲍伯拉屈克女足
维迪比斯克女足
鲍伯拉屈克女足
维迪比斯克女足
2024-07-27 20:30
埃姆迪积克
鲁斯特运动
埃姆迪积克
鲁斯特运动
2024-07-27 20:30
格罗宁根
拉米亚
格罗宁根
拉米亚
2024-07-27 20:30
意大利U18
塞尔维亚U18
意大利U18
塞尔维亚U18
2024-07-27 20:30
布拉格杜克拉
波希米亚1905
布拉格杜克拉
波希米亚1905
2024-07-27 20:30
里吉诺瓦格斯
里积斯堡男孩
里吉诺瓦格斯
里积斯堡男孩
2024-07-27 20:30
特列德
诺德韦克
特列德
诺德韦克
2024-07-27 20:30
赫拉克勒斯
乌姆沙拉尔
赫拉克勒斯
乌姆沙拉尔
2024-07-27 20:30
印度尼西亚U19
马来西亚U19
印度尼西亚U19
马来西亚U19
2024-07-27 20:30
胡志明市羽翼
芽庄海豚
胡志明市羽翼
芽庄海豚
2024-07-27 20:30
猛虎
FOMO FC
猛虎
FOMO FC
2024-07-27 20:30
基特宁
巴斯福德联
基特宁
巴斯福德联
桑比
根托福特
2024-07-27 20:30
查洛里
特马利卡
查洛里
特马利卡
2024-07-27 20:30
巴姆堡格
幸运科隆B队
巴姆堡格
幸运科隆B队
2024-07-27 20:30
莫亨巴根
市中心英雄足球俱乐部
莫亨巴根
市中心英雄足球俱乐部
2024-07-27 20:45
梅莱茨钢铁
GKS卡托威斯
梅莱茨钢铁
GKS卡托威斯
2024-07-27 21:00
别尔斯科
索斯诺维克
别尔斯科
索斯诺维克
2024-07-27 21:00
布拉格斯巴达U21
欧登塞U19
布拉格斯巴达U21
欧登塞U19
2024-07-27 21:00
莎埃帕
PK35万塔
莎埃帕
PK35万塔
2024-07-27 21:00
HPS 女足
赫尔辛基女足
HPS 女足
赫尔辛基女足
2024-07-27 21:00
梅尔胡斯
苏那达
梅尔胡斯
苏那达
托特
埃斯波
2024-07-27 21:00
乌德勒支青年队
法兰波垒斯
乌德勒支青年队
法兰波垒斯
2024-07-27 21:00
克拉斯诺达尔女足
莫斯科火车头女足
克拉斯诺达尔女足
莫斯科火车头女足
2024-07-27 21:00
费林根达伦
艾维洛姆
费林根达伦
艾维洛姆
2024-07-27 21:00
明斯克迪纳摩女足
高美尔女足
明斯克迪纳摩女足
高美尔女足
2024-07-27 21:00
梅夏特堤基布利
巴塔米戴拿模B队
梅夏特堤基布利
巴塔米戴拿模B队
2024-07-27 21:00
HJS学院
EBK埃斯波
HJS学院
EBK埃斯波
2024-07-27 21:00
FK戈梅利火车头
沃尔纳平斯克
FK戈梅利火车头
沃尔纳平斯克
2024-07-27 21:00
皇后大学
基拿云
皇后大学
基拿云
2024-07-27 21:00
瓦亚科斯基
罗瓦涅米
瓦亚科斯基
罗瓦涅米
2024-07-27 21:00
阿尔克马尔
亚特兰大
阿尔克马尔
亚特兰大
2024-07-27 21:00
EC圣贝尔纳多
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
EC圣贝尔纳多
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
2024-07-27 21:00
斯托克港
斯托克城
斯托克港
斯托克城
2024-07-27 21:00
厄斯特松德
瓦尔贝里
厄斯特松德
瓦尔贝里
2024-07-27 21:00
卡亚尼卡帕
科特卡
卡亚尼卡帕
科特卡
2024-07-27 21:00
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
2024-07-27 21:00
ASV纽马克特
埃尔朗根
ASV纽马克特
埃尔朗根
2024-07-27 21:00
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
弗拉门戈青年队
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
弗拉门戈青年队
2024-07-27 21:00
卡拉干达矿工
阿拉木图凯拉特
卡拉干达矿工
阿拉木图凯拉特
福沃
瑞迪
2024-07-27 21:00
铆恩瑟SP
索卡罗斯
铆恩瑟SP
索卡罗斯
2024-07-27 21:00
哈努尔SC 1960
沃尔瓦尔德
哈努尔SC 1960
沃尔瓦尔德
2024-07-27 21:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS
奇芬
努尔米耶尔维NJS
奇芬
2024-07-27 21:00
雅各布斯塔德
GBK科科拉
雅各布斯塔德
GBK科科拉
2024-07-27 21:00
马格德堡
桑普多利亚
马格德堡
桑普多利亚
2024-07-27 21:00
奥伦堡B队
基洛夫迪纳摩
奥伦堡B队
基洛夫迪纳摩
2024-07-27 20:00
都灵青年队
特伦托
都灵青年队
特伦托
2024-07-27 20:00
乌丁根05
洛特
乌丁根05
洛特
2024-07-27 20:00
福克斯顿
马格特
福克斯顿
马格特
2024-07-27 20:00
维斯顿
卡迪夫城U21
维斯顿
卡迪夫城U21
2024-07-27 20:00
格拉菲卡
FK因吉亚
格拉菲卡
FK因吉亚
2024-07-27 20:00
派德B队
威克伊勒特
派德B队
威克伊勒特
2024-07-27 20:00
绍森德
吉林汉姆
绍森德
吉林汉姆
2024-07-27 20:00
多特蒙德二队
阿尔梅勒城
多特蒙德二队
阿尔梅勒城
2024-07-27 20:00
图库曼竞技U20
萨尔米安杜U20
图库曼竞技U20
萨尔米安杜U20
2024-07-27 20:00
圣彼得堡红星
沃洛格达戴拿模
圣彼得堡红星
沃洛格达戴拿模
2024-07-27 20:00
卡尔堡斯
IK弗兰卡
卡尔堡斯
IK弗兰卡
2024-07-27 20:00
比勒菲尔德
埃门
比勒菲尔德
埃门
2024-07-27 20:00
坦朗姆酒
邦阿西楠省热浪
坦朗姆酒
邦阿西楠省热浪
2024-07-27 20:00
拉努斯青年队
竞技U20
拉努斯青年队
竞技U20
2024-07-27 20:00
费堡格
格平杰SV
费堡格
格平杰SV
2024-07-27 20:00
斯图加特踢球者
法兰克福青年队
斯图加特踢球者
法兰克福青年队
2024-07-27 20:00
沃尔索尔
伯明翰
沃尔索尔
伯明翰
2024-07-27 20:00
普拉滕斯U20
博卡青年U20
普拉滕斯U20
博卡青年U20
2024-07-27 20:00
AB格莱萨克瑟
阿里安娜
AB格莱萨克瑟
阿里安娜
2024-07-27 20:00
帕德博恩B队
杜伦
帕德博恩B队
杜伦
2024-07-27 20:00
德累斯顿迪纳摩
雷根斯堡
德累斯顿迪纳摩
雷根斯堡
史洛治
波特斯
2024-07-27 20:00
爱尔福特红白
艾伦堡
爱尔福特红白
艾伦堡
2024-07-27 20:00
禾特B队
克里斯蒂安松B队
禾特B队
克里斯蒂安松B队
2024-07-27 20:00
FC德森霍芬
蒂尔克
FC德森霍芬
蒂尔克
2024-07-27 20:00
中新地女足
埃尔维斯女足
中新地女足
埃尔维斯女足
2024-07-27 20:00
拉达
卡山鲁宾B队
拉达
卡山鲁宾B队
2024-07-27 20:00
斯坎索普联
FC哈利法克斯
斯坎索普联
FC哈利法克斯
2024-07-27 20:00
托夫博文豪森04
霍恩林堡
托夫博文豪森04
霍恩林堡
2024-07-27 20:00
贝尔格拉诺U20
罗萨里奥中央U20
贝尔格拉诺U20
罗萨里奥中央U20
2024-07-27 20:00
下诺夫哥罗德
莫斯科中央陆军
下诺夫哥罗德
莫斯科中央陆军
2024-07-27 20:00
维斯特洛女足
ADO海牙女足
维斯特洛女足
ADO海牙女足
2024-07-27 20:00
科特布斯
汉诺威96青年队
科特布斯
汉诺威96青年队
2024-07-27 20:00
戈多伊克鲁斯U20
圣塔菲联U20
戈多伊克鲁斯U20
圣塔菲联U20
2024-07-27 20:00
巴洛克斯塔特
威灵根
巴洛克斯塔特
威灵根
2024-07-27 20:00
幸运科隆
罗迪豪森
幸运科隆
罗迪豪森
2024-07-27 20:00
海牙
KMSK丹泽
海牙
KMSK丹泽
2024-07-27 20:00
莱奥塔尔
波苏耶
莱奥塔尔
波苏耶
2024-07-27 20:00
维登贝鲁克
沙尔克04B队
维登贝鲁克
沙尔克04B队
哈德利
云吉特
2024-07-27 20:00
拉迪女足
赫尔辛基B队女足
拉迪女足
赫尔辛基B队女足
2024-07-27 20:00
特罗尔海坦
华纳斯堡斯
特罗尔海坦
华纳斯堡斯
格鲁德
基萨
2024-07-27 20:00
塔尔图卡列夫
帕尔努JK
塔尔图卡列夫
帕尔努JK
2024-07-27 20:00
布里斯托尔城
埃克塞特城
布里斯托尔城
埃克塞特城
2024-07-27 20:00
恩菲尔德镇
汉顿
恩菲尔德镇
汉顿
2024-07-27 20:00
拉普拉塔体操U20
塔勒瑞斯U20
拉普拉塔体操U20
塔勒瑞斯U20
2024-07-27 20:00
特拉凯
卡努扎吉里斯B队
特拉凯
卡努扎吉里斯B队
2024-07-27 20:00
沃尔夫斯堡女足
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
沃尔夫斯堡女足
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
2024-07-27 20:00
因戈尔施塔特
乌尔姆
因戈尔施塔特
乌尔姆
2024-07-27 20:00
阿根廷独立U20
科尔多瓦学院U20
阿根廷独立U20
科尔多瓦学院U20
2024-07-27 20:00
弗赖堡B队
奥芬巴赫踢球者
弗赖堡B队
奥芬巴赫踢球者
2024-07-27 20:00
杜塞尔多夫业余队
波卓尔特
杜塞尔多夫业余队
波卓尔特
欧本
瓦尔韦克
2024-07-27 20:00
卡帕迪
斯卡拉斯特里
卡帕迪
斯卡拉斯特里
梵鲁斯
塔恩比
2024-07-27 20:00
土耳其人多特蒙德
胡派达尔
土耳其人多特蒙德
胡派达尔
2024-07-27 20:00
克雷山谷文米尔斯
威灵
克雷山谷文米尔斯
威灵
2024-07-27 20:00
拖斯兰达
林多姆
拖斯兰达
林多姆
2024-07-27 20:00
DJK维勒兹
特库古库慕尼黑
DJK维勒兹
特库古库慕尼黑
2024-07-27 20:00
IH夏拿佐杜亚
辛德利
IH夏拿佐杜亚
辛德利
2024-07-27 20:00
VfB艾斯特
卡尔堡
VfB艾斯特
卡尔堡
2024-07-27 20:00
爱尔华
塔林弗洛拉二队
爱尔华
塔林弗洛拉二队
2024-07-27 20:00
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
下诺夫哥罗德B队
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
下诺夫哥罗德B队
2024-07-27 20:00
美因茨
普鲁士明斯特
美因茨
普鲁士明斯特
2024-07-27 20:00
科英布拉大学U20
富戈U20
科英布拉大学U20
富戈U20
2024-07-27 20:00
飓风队青年队
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20
飓风队青年队
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20
2024-07-27 20:00
巴林格
FC吉森
巴林格
FC吉森
2024-07-27 20:00
乌斯季
霍穆托夫
乌斯季
霍穆托夫
2024-07-27 20:00
霍芬海姆青年队
瓦尔多夫
霍芬海姆青年队
瓦尔多夫
2024-07-27 20:00
曼海姆
莫伦贝克
曼海姆
莫伦贝克
2024-07-27 20:00
萨斯菲尔德U20
圣洛伦索U20
萨斯菲尔德U20
圣洛伦索U20
2024-07-27 20:00
维米斯
塔林利瓦迪亚B队
维米斯
塔林利瓦迪亚B队
2024-07-27 20:00
奥伯豪森
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
奥伯豪森
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
2024-07-27 20:00
萨尔布吕肯
斯威夫特
萨尔布吕肯
斯威夫特
2024-07-27 20:00
肖特美因茨
图斯霍诺
肖特美因茨
图斯霍诺
梅彭
弗伦斯堡
2024-07-27 20:00
吉勒拉森
斯科德斯莫
吉勒拉森
斯科德斯莫
2024-07-27 20:00
不丹女足
孟加拉女足
不丹女足
孟加拉女足
2024-07-27 20:00
斯塔达尔斯
斯托曼
斯塔达尔斯
斯托曼
2024-07-27 20:00
罗图斯女足
塔林那埃拉特女足
罗图斯女足
塔林那埃拉特女足
2024-07-27 20:00
西布罗姆维奇
皇家马略卡
西布罗姆维奇
皇家马略卡
2024-07-27 20:00
RSV埃因特
斯坦恩
RSV埃因特
斯坦恩
2024-07-27 20:00
门多萨独立U20
堤格雷U20
门多萨独立U20
堤格雷U20
2024-07-27 20:00
弗雷德里西亚
文德斯尔
弗雷德里西亚
文德斯尔
2024-07-27 20:00
法兰克福女足
海格纳克女足
法兰克福女足
海格纳克女足
2024-07-27 20:00
艾禾斯堡
科隆胜利
艾禾斯堡
科隆胜利
2024-07-27 20:00
纽维尔老男孩U20
班菲尔德U20
纽维尔老男孩U20
班菲尔德U20
2024-07-27 20:00
FSV法兰克福
TSV施泰因巴赫
FSV法兰克福
TSV施泰因巴赫
2024-07-27 20:00
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
科隆青年队
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔
科隆青年队
2024-07-27 20:00
RKAV华伦丹
福伦丹
RKAV华伦丹
福伦丹
2024-07-27 20:00
瓦朗谢讷
赫尔蒙德
瓦朗谢讷
赫尔蒙德
2024-07-27 20:10
巴拉卡斯中央队U20
国防与司法U20
巴拉卡斯中央队U20
国防与司法U20
雪州
槟城
2024-07-27 20:30
猛虎
FOMO FC
猛虎
FOMO FC
2024-07-27 20:30
基特宁
巴斯福德联
基特宁
巴斯福德联
桑比
根托福特
2024-07-27 20:30
查洛里
特马利卡
查洛里
特马利卡
2024-07-27 20:30
巴姆堡格
幸运科隆B队
巴姆堡格
幸运科隆B队
2024-07-27 20:30
莫亨巴根
市中心英雄足球俱乐部
莫亨巴根
市中心英雄足球俱乐部
2024-07-27 20:30
亚美尼亚女篮U18
马耳他女篮U18
亚美尼亚女篮U18
马耳他女篮U18
2024-07-27 20:30
鲍伯拉屈克女足
维迪比斯克女足
鲍伯拉屈克女足
维迪比斯克女足
2024-07-27 20:30
埃姆迪积克
鲁斯特运动
埃姆迪积克
鲁斯特运动
2024-07-27 20:30
格罗宁根
拉米亚
格罗宁根
拉米亚
2024-07-27 20:30
意大利U18
塞尔维亚U18
意大利U18
塞尔维亚U18
2024-07-27 20:30
布拉格杜克拉
波希米亚1905
布拉格杜克拉
波希米亚1905
2024-07-27 20:30
里吉诺瓦格斯
里积斯堡男孩
里吉诺瓦格斯
里积斯堡男孩
2024-07-27 20:30
特列德
诺德韦克
特列德
诺德韦克
2024-07-27 20:30
赫拉克勒斯
乌姆沙拉尔
赫拉克勒斯
乌姆沙拉尔
2024-07-27 20:30
印度尼西亚U19
马来西亚U19
印度尼西亚U19
马来西亚U19
2024-07-27 20:30
胡志明市羽翼
芽庄海豚
胡志明市羽翼
芽庄海豚
2024-07-27 20:45
梅莱茨钢铁
GKS卡托威斯
梅莱茨钢铁
GKS卡托威斯
2024-07-27 21:00
诺瓦艾夸古U20
迪斯波图青年队
诺瓦艾夸古U20
迪斯波图青年队
2024-07-27 21:00
图库姆斯
里加足球学院
图库姆斯
里加足球学院
2024-07-27 21:00
斯基腾
斯帕杰卡维克
斯基腾
斯帕杰卡维克
2024-07-27 21:00
明斯克迪纳摩
格罗德诺
明斯克迪纳摩
格罗德诺
2024-07-27 21:00
萨加雷焦
森特尔迪亚
萨加雷焦
森特尔迪亚
2024-07-27 21:00
PPJ学院
PEPO拉宾兰塔
PPJ学院
PEPO拉宾兰塔
2024-07-27 21:00
利达
博布鲁伊斯克
利达
博布鲁伊斯克
2024-07-27 21:00
韦茅斯
伯恩茅斯U21
韦茅斯
伯恩茅斯U21
2024-07-27 21:00
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
苏维埃之翼B队
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
苏维埃之翼B队
2024-07-27 21:00
罗斯托克
拉齐奥
罗斯托克
拉齐奥
2024-07-27 21:00
里斯布恩流浪
巴利米纳联队
里斯布恩流浪
巴利米纳联队
2024-07-27 21:00
代格福什
斯柯维德
代格福什
斯柯维德
2024-07-27 21:00
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
塞罗拉尔戈
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
塞罗拉尔戈
2024-07-27 21:00
MP米克力
SJK学院II队
MP米克力
SJK学院II队
2024-07-27 21:00
舒尔本女足
DLR波浪女足
舒尔本女足
DLR波浪女足
2024-07-27 21:00
突厥古库弗里德
保纳塔尔
突厥古库弗里德
保纳塔尔
2024-07-27 21:00
雅加达明灯
嘉鲁达万隆
雅加达明灯
嘉鲁达万隆
2024-07-27 21:00
塔林FC
卡勒威B队
塔林FC
卡勒威B队
2024-07-27 21:00
特里格拉德
那度
特里格拉德
那度
2024-07-27 21:00
弗鲁米嫩塞U20
博塔弗戈U20
弗鲁米嫩塞U20
博塔弗戈U20
2024-07-27 21:00
阿雷尼尔行动者
卡普斯联
阿雷尼尔行动者
卡普斯联
2024-07-27 21:00
马杜雷拉青年队
奥达克斯U20
马杜雷拉青年队
奥达克斯U20
2024-07-27 21:00
亚特兰提斯B
格力夫克
亚特兰提斯B
格力夫克
2024-07-27 21:00
FC爱尔维斯
云塔
FC爱尔维斯
云塔
2024-07-27 21:00
瓦勒海姆聚尔特
红星
瓦勒海姆聚尔特
红星
2024-07-27 21:00
索利戈尔派翠克夫
BC麦克斯林
索利戈尔派翠克夫
BC麦克斯林
2024-07-27 21:00
巴克利城
北安普顿
巴克利城
北安普顿
2024-07-27 21:00
赫尔城
纽卡斯尔联
赫尔城
纽卡斯尔联
2024-07-27 21:00
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
塞尔福斯
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
塞尔福斯
2024-07-27 21:00
阿根廷U23
伊拉克U23
阿根廷U23
伊拉克U23
2024-07-27 21:00
别尔斯科
索斯诺维克
别尔斯科
索斯诺维克
2024-07-27 21:00
布拉格斯巴达U21
欧登塞U19
布拉格斯巴达U21
欧登塞U19
2024-07-27 21:00
莎埃帕
PK35万塔
莎埃帕
PK35万塔
2024-07-27 21:00
HPS 女足
赫尔辛基女足
HPS 女足
赫尔辛基女足
2024-07-27 21:00
梅尔胡斯
苏那达
梅尔胡斯
苏那达
托特
埃斯波
2024-07-27 21:00
乌德勒支青年队
法兰波垒斯
乌德勒支青年队
法兰波垒斯
2024-07-27 21:00
克拉斯诺达尔女足
莫斯科火车头女足
克拉斯诺达尔女足
莫斯科火车头女足
2024-07-27 21:00
费林根达伦
艾维洛姆
费林根达伦
艾维洛姆
2024-07-27 21:00
明斯克迪纳摩女足
高美尔女足
明斯克迪纳摩女足
高美尔女足
2024-07-27 21:00
梅夏特堤基布利
巴塔米戴拿模B队
梅夏特堤基布利
巴塔米戴拿模B队
2024-07-27 21:00
HJS学院
EBK埃斯波
HJS学院
EBK埃斯波
2024-07-27 21:00
FK戈梅利火车头
沃尔纳平斯克
FK戈梅利火车头
沃尔纳平斯克
2024-07-27 21:00
皇后大学
基拿云
皇后大学
基拿云
2024-07-27 21:00
瓦亚科斯基
罗瓦涅米
瓦亚科斯基
罗瓦涅米
2024-07-27 21:00
阿尔克马尔
亚特兰大
阿尔克马尔
亚特兰大
2024-07-27 21:00
EC圣贝尔纳多
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
EC圣贝尔纳多
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
2024-07-27 21:00
斯托克港
斯托克城
斯托克港
斯托克城
2024-07-27 21:00
厄斯特松德
瓦尔贝里
厄斯特松德
瓦尔贝里
2024-07-27 21:00
卡亚尼卡帕
科特卡
卡亚尼卡帕
科特卡
2024-07-27 21:00
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
庞特普雷塔青年队
2024-07-27 21:00
ASV纽马克特
埃尔朗根
ASV纽马克特
埃尔朗根
2024-07-27 21:00
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
弗拉门戈青年队
瓦斯科达伽马青年队
弗拉门戈青年队
2024-07-27 21:00
卡拉干达矿工
阿拉木图凯拉特
卡拉干达矿工
阿拉木图凯拉特
福沃
瑞迪
2024-07-27 21:00
铆恩瑟SP
索卡罗斯
铆恩瑟SP
索卡罗斯
2024-07-27 21:00
哈努尔SC 1960
沃尔瓦尔德
哈努尔SC 1960
沃尔瓦尔德
2024-07-27 21:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS
奇芬
努尔米耶尔维NJS
奇芬
2024-07-27 21:00
雅各布斯塔德
GBK科科拉
雅各布斯塔德
GBK科科拉
2024-07-27 21:00
马格德堡
桑普多利亚
马格德堡
桑普多利亚
2024-07-27 21:00
奥伦堡B队
基洛夫迪纳摩
奥伦堡B队
基洛夫迪纳摩
2024-07-27 21:00
唐卡斯特
米德尔斯堡
唐卡斯特
米德尔斯堡
2024-07-27 21:00
波塔当
巴里纳马勒联
波塔当
巴里纳马勒联
北雪平
卡尔马
2024-07-27 21:00
多米尼加共和国U23
西班牙U23
多米尼加共和国U23
西班牙U23
联乐
青锋
2024-07-27 21:00
DJK盖本巴赫
维尔茨堡FV
DJK盖本巴赫
维尔茨堡FV
2024-07-27 21:00
比利时U18
克罗地亚U18
比利时U18
克罗地亚U18
2024-07-27 21:00
基柏
TPS图尔库
基柏
TPS图尔库
2024-07-27 21:00
古比斯女足
PK-35 RY 女足
古比斯女足
PK-35 RY 女足
蒂勒
奥克拉
2024-07-27 21:00
贝诺拉科沃
戴维卡
贝诺拉科沃
戴维卡
2024-07-27 21:00
毒蛇
肯尼亚警察
毒蛇
肯尼亚警察
2024-07-27 21:00
迈帕
查普斯B队
迈帕
查普斯B队
2024-07-27 21:00
莫尔德B队
路伦士高格
莫尔德B队
路伦士高格
2024-07-27 21:00
普西特
埃尔维斯B队
普西特
埃尔维斯B队
2024-07-27 21:00
拉路维尔
蒂图斯披唐治
拉路维尔
蒂图斯披唐治
2024-07-27 21:00
萨古拉利
加格拉
萨古拉利
加格拉
2024-07-27 21:00
奥尔沙
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
奥尔沙
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
2024-07-27 21:00
京达米士特
纽波特郡
京达米士特
纽波特郡
2024-07-27 21:00
布罗姆利
布莱顿U21
布罗姆利
布莱顿U21
吉隆坡城
彭亨
2024-07-27 21:00
黑格尔曼
维尔纽斯投资
黑格尔曼
维尔纽斯投资
2024-07-27 21:00
TS银河
奥格斯堡
TS银河
奥格斯堡
2024-07-27 21:00
伊斯沃德
斯吉德
伊斯沃德
斯吉德
查普斯
查路
2024-07-27 21:00
比亚森
利勒斯特罗姆B队
比亚森
利勒斯特罗姆B队
2024-07-27 21:00
幸运雷根斯堡
阿布茨温德
幸运雷根斯堡
阿布茨温德